Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Festi Trail' du 2022-05-08
Distance : 12km
Distance : 12km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
31 | JOBARD | ROMANE | SE | F | 01:08:28 | |||
34 | GIRARD | DELPHINE | SE | F | 01:08:40 | |||
44 | SERVAIN | LAURE | ASPTT NANTES | SE | F | 01:09:50 | ||
55 | RIGAUDEAU | FLORA | SE | F | 4 | 01:11:18 | ||
62 | CHIRON | AURELIE | YAPLUKA | M1 | F | 01:11:30 | ||
70 | GUEDON | MARIE-EUGENIE | SE | F | 5 | 01:13:17 | ||
72 | DUBOIS | CHARLOTTE | Cap Nature Beaulieu | ES | F | 01:14:19 | ||
74 | GOURAUD GUERRY | ANNE LAURE | M1 | F | 01:14:39 | |||
85 | BERTRAND | MARIE | M1 | F | 01:16:37 | |||
88 | ROY | YANNICK | M4 | F | 01:17:45 | |||
92 | TAVARES | CHRISTINE | M1 | F | 01:18:32 | |||
94 | PREVOT | NADINE | HERBAUGE ATHLE 44 | M5 | F | 01:18:42 | ||
95 | BONNEAU | CLAIRE | Entente sevre | M2 | F | 01:18:48 | ||
98 | PLANEIX | MURIELLE | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M1 | F | 01:19:03 | ||
99 | GABORIT | CORALIE | SE | F | 6 | 01:19:04 | ||
103 | ROY | VALERIE | M1 | F | 01:19:38 | |||
104 | GUYOT | LUCIE | M1 | F | 01:20:27 | |||
106 | CHIRON POIRIER | KARINE | M1 | F | 01:21:24 | |||
107 | LOGEAIS | CELINE | M1 | F | 01:21:27 | |||
108 | DURAND | LOUISA | M1 | F | 01:21:57 | |||
112 | MICHENAUD | HELINE | SE | F | 7 | 01:22:18 | ||
113 | BORDELAIS | CHARLOTTE | SE | F | 8 | 01:22:18 | ||
114 | FORTIN | CAROLINE | M1 | F | 01:22:33 | |||
116 | THIBAUD | CHLOE | SE | F | 9 | 01:23:24 | ||
118 | CEPPE | GWLADYS | M1 | F | 01:24:00 | |||
121 | BREMAUD | VALENTINE | ES | F | 01:25:07 | |||
122 | LE NET | CELINE | Entente Sevre | M3 | F | 01:25:16 | ||
123 | VINET | ADELINE | M1 | F | 01:25:35 | |||
124 | JAUFFRINEAU | ASTRID | M1 | F | 01:25:57 | |||
126 | POIRIER | MELISSA | M1 | F | 01:26:04 | |||
128 | GUILBAUD | MYLENE | SE | F | 10 | 01:26:49 | ||
131 | FAVRE | AURORE | Chaingy | M1 | F | 01:26:57 | ||
132 | ERCEAU | ANGELE | M1 | F | 01:27:07 | |||
133 | AUBINEAU | ANNE LAURE | Yapluka | SE | F | 11 | 01:27:17 | |
134 | ALLARD-SARRAZIN | EMILIE | M1 | F | 01:27:46 | |||
136 | FONTAINE | CAROLINE | M1 | F | 01:29:10 | |||
137 | CHARRIER | EMMANUELLE | M2 | F | 01:29:38 | |||
140 | GEFFARD | PAULINE | ABV La Chataigneraie | M1 | F | 01:29:49 | ||
142 | BILLAUD | MARION | M1 | F | 01:30:57 | |||
143 | TAILLEFAIT | MARIE | M4 | F | 01:31:19 | |||
144 | LECOMTE | MARLENE | M1 | F | 01:31:55 | |||
145 | ROCHARD | SOPHIE | YAPLUKA | M1 | F | 01:32:10 | ||
146 | LANDREAU | ELODIE | M1 | F | 01:32:23 | |||
147 | DUPRAT | ALEXANDRA | M1 | F | 01:32:30 | |||
148 | TASSET | MANON | SE | F | 12 | 01:33:05 | ||
149 | TASSET | AURELIE | SE | F | 13 | 01:33:05 | ||
150 | MANCEAU | SYLVIE | M4 | F | 01:33:10 | |||
151 | LE COZ | ANNE | Team U LOG FLC | M1 | F | 01:33:15 | ||
152 | SOUCHET | JULIE | SE | F | 14 | 01:33:31 | ||
153 | PINEAU | MARYLENE | M5 | F | 01:33:32 | |||
155 | BARANGER | EMMANUELLE | M1 | F | 01:34:07 | |||
156 | GIRARD | FLAVIE | M1 | F | 01:35:16 | |||
158 | TISNE | ALEXANDRINE | M1 | F | 01:36:20 | |||
159 | VENDEE | PAULINE | M1 | F | 01:36:21 | |||
160 | CORRE CAILLAUD | GERALDINE | M1 | F | 01:38:13 | |||
162 | RIGAUDEAU | MARINA | M1 | F | 01:39:42 | |||
164 | COUTANT | STEPHANIE | M2 | F | 01:39:45 | |||
165 | SEIGLE | MARION | Cap Nature | M1 | F | 01:41:07 | ||
166 | CHIRON | LAURIE | SE | F | 15 | 01:41:59 | ||
167 | PLARD | CAROLINE | SE | F | 16 | 01:41:59 | ||
168 | MISSIR | MARIE-CLAUDE | M5 | F | 01:42:12 | |||
169 | COURTEAUX | FLORENCE | Team Cours Tot | M1 | F | 01:42:18 | ||
172 | SCHWAB | KARINE | M3 | F | 01:42:30 | |||
173 | HAY | ADELINE | SE | F | 17 | 01:42:33 | ||
174 | SACHOT | AURELIE | M1 | F | 01:42:55 | |||
175 | DAVID | MARIE | M1 | F | 01:42:56 | |||
176 | SAMSON | ELISE | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | M1 | F | 01:43:14 | ||
178 | DESCROIX | MARIE | SE | F | 18 | 01:54:50 | ||
179 | BOURGEAT | LAURE | M1 | F | 01:56:54 | |||
1 | AUBRY | FRED | M1 | M | 00:52:55 | |||
2 | LARDEUX | TOM | SE | M | 00:54:42 | |||
3 | SIMON | GWENAEL | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | SE | M | 00:55:03 | ||
4 | TALEC | FRANCOIS | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | SE | M | 00:55:12 | ||
5 | RICHAUDEAU | ROMAIN | SE | M | 4 | 00:55:16 | ||
6 | PIET | GAETAN | ES | M | 00:56:28 | |||
7 | CINTRAT | GUILLAUME | Tri veloce saint sebastien | SE | M | 5 | 00:57:38 | |
8 | LARDEUX | LORENZO | SE | M | 6 | 00:57:41 | ||
9 | BATTISTOLO | QUENTIN | Triveloce | SE | M | 7 | 00:59:21 | |
10 | ROY | BAPTISTE | SE | M | 8 | 01:00:51 | ||
11 | BARON | STEPHANE | M2 | M | 01:00:52 | |||
12 | FRIC | GAUTIER | Marin d'eau douce | SE | M | 9 | 01:01:15 | |
13 | MERIGEAULT | SEBASTIEN | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M1 | M | 01:02:06 | ||
14 | MORIN | SONNY | SE | M | 10 | 01:02:19 | ||
15 | MEVEL | YVES | SE | M | 11 | 01:02:23 | ||
16 | BOISSINOT | AURELIEN | SE | M | 12 | 01:02:25 | ||
17 | TIJOU | PIERRE | JU | M | 01:03:17 | |||
18 | GILBERT | ALEXANDRE | M1 | M | 01:03:30 | |||
19 | FONTENEAU | CEDRIC | SE | M | 13 | 01:04:30 | ||
20 | TURQUAND | OLIVIER | M1 | M | 01:04:34 | |||
21 | DELAVEAU | JEAN | SE | M | 14 | 01:05:07 | ||
22 | LACHEZE | PIERRE | SE | M | 15 | 01:05:10 | ||
23 | JUDIT | JEROME | M1 | M | 01:05:24 | |||
24 | DEVOS | DAVID | M1 | M | 01:05:43 | |||
25 | BELLOEUVRE | TAO | JU | M | 01:06:10 | |||
26 | RAPIN | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | 16 | 01:06:14 | ||
27 | FAVROU | STEVE | FCSLMV | SE | M | 17 | 01:08:08 | |
28 | VITET | NICOLAS | CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT | M1 | M | 01:08:23 | ||
29 | CAILLEAU | VIANNEY | SE | M | 18 | 01:08:26 | ||
30 | VISAGE | THIBAULT | SE | M | 19 | 01:08:27 | ||
32 | GODINEAU | ARNAUD | M1 | M | 01:08:29 | |||
33 | FARDIN | ARNAUD | Grand Front | SE | M | 20 | 01:08:35 | |
35 | HURTAUD | SEBASTIEN | M1 | M | 01:09:16 | |||
36 | MANDIN | BAPTISTE | SE | M | 21 | 01:09:17 | ||
37 | SOURICE | ARNAUD | M1 | M | 01:09:24 | |||
38 | BERTRAND | BENJAMIN | SE | M | 22 | 01:09:37 | ||
39 | RETAILLEAU | FLORENT | M1 | M | 01:09:44 | |||
40 | BRANGER | DENIS | M1 | M | 01:09:46 | |||
41 | TETAUD | BASILE | SE | M | 23 | 01:09:46 | ||
42 | MARTIN | PATRICE | M1 | M | 01:09:48 | |||
43 | FONTENIT | FLAVIEN | ES | M | 01:09:49 | |||
45 | KNEIB | GREGOIRE | Cobra Kai | SE | M | 24 | 01:09:51 | |
46 | JALLIER | BENOIT | M1 | M | 01:09:55 | |||
47 | GRIMAULT | HERMANN | M2 | M | 01:10:25 | |||
48 | COUTANCEAU | FLORENT | SE | M | 25 | 01:10:38 | ||
49 | CHANCELIER | MICKAEL | M1 | M | 01:11:01 | |||
50 | ALBERT | GUILLAUME | M1 | M | 01:11:04 | |||
51 | BELAUD | CHRISTIAN | trail'nassous | M4 | M | 01:11:05 | ||
52 | BARON | JOHANN | M2 | M | 01:11:08 | |||
53 | GRIMAUD | ANTOINE | SE | M | 26 | 01:11:13 | ||
54 | MALGOGNE | ALEXIS | SE | M | 27 | 01:11:14 | ||
56 | GUICHETEAU | EDOUARD | SE | M | 28 | 01:11:22 | ||
57 | BRIN | ANTOINE | M1 | M | 01:11:23 | |||
58 | VALENTIN | BITEAU | SE | M | 29 | 01:11:24 | ||
59 | BOUTET | ANTOINE | M1 | M | 01:11:24 | |||
60 | VITET | FREDERIC | M1 | M | 01:11:27 | |||
61 | MASSE | SILVERE | 28/05/2021 | M1 | M | 01:11:28 | ||
63 | PINEAU | BASTIEN | SE | M | 30 | 01:11:33 | ||
64 | HONECKER | THOMAS | SE | M | 31 | 01:11:47 | ||
65 | HAYAULT | ANTHONY | Sevre Multisports | M1 | M | 01:11:53 | ||
66 | LEPAIN | RENO | T&Co | SE | M | 32 | 01:11:54 | |
67 | POIRIER | ERIC | M4 | M | 01:12:15 | |||
68 | POIRIER | CHARLY | SE | M | 33 | 01:12:24 | ||
69 | SORIN | DAVID | SE | M | 34 | 01:12:31 | ||
71 | GAZEAU | FLORIAN | SE | M | 35 | 01:14:14 | ||
73 | SIMONNEAU | NICOLAS | Multisports de l'Ouin | M1 | M | 01:14:34 | ||
75 | RECLUS | ARNAUD | Multisports de l'Ouin | M1 | M | 01:15:17 | ||
76 | MISSIR | PASCAL | LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME | M6 | M | 01:15:37 | ||
77 | CHAUVE | ROMAIN | SE | M | 36 | 01:15:40 | ||
78 | HUMEAU | JULIEN | M1 | M | 01:15:44 | |||
79 | ROCHAI | ADRIEN | SE | M | 37 | 01:16:01 | ||
80 | CONDETTE | SEBASTIEN | M1 | M | 01:16:05 | |||
81 | TESSIER | CLEMENT | SE | M | 38 | 01:16:05 | ||
82 | MARTINEAU | AURELIEN | M1 | M | 01:16:07 | |||
83 | JOBARD | OLIVIER | M2 | M | 01:16:08 | |||
84 | BRIAND | MATHIEU | Les Pot'Trailers 85 | M1 | M | 01:16:15 | ||
86 | LILA | YOAN | SE | M | 39 | 01:17:35 | ||
87 | MIGNET | BENOIT | M1 | M | 01:17:41 | |||
89 | GAZEAU | CLEMENT | SE | M | 40 | 01:17:48 | ||
90 | GABORIT | AURELIEN | M1 | M | 01:18:03 | |||
91 | CADUC | THOMAS | M1 | M | 01:18:25 | |||
93 | JOLLY | YANN | M1 | M | 01:18:34 | |||
96 | MORIN | DENIS | Multisports de l'Ouin | M2 | M | 01:18:49 | ||
97 | FERCHAUD | FREDERIC | Multisports de l'ouin | M1 | M | 01:18:56 | ||
100 | BITEAU | DAVID | M1 | M | 01:19:06 | |||
101 | SOULARD | ETIENNE | M1 | M | 01:19:26 | |||
102 | ROCAND | HERVE | ESM Athletisme | M3 | M | 01:19:36 | ||
105 | BOILEVE | XAVIER | ESM Challans | M3 | M | 01:21:07 | ||
109 | LE GUEN | JOEVIN | SE | M | 41 | 01:22:15 | ||
110 | LOIZEAU | CHARLES | SE | M | 42 | 01:22:16 | ||
111 | MICHENAUD | PIERRE MARIE | M4 | M | 01:22:18 | |||
115 | LUCAS | BENOIT | M4 | M | 01:23:12 | |||
117 | PENAUD | JOSEPH | M5 | M | 01:23:37 | |||
119 | CEPPE | FREDERIC | M1 | M | 01:24:01 | |||
120 | VINCENT | ROMAIN | M1 | M | 01:24:50 | |||
125 | CORNUAULT | FELIX | SE | M | 43 | 01:25:58 | ||
127 | VALLET | CHRISTOPHE | M1 | M | 01:26:10 | |||
129 | PERRIN | FLORIAN | M1 | M | 01:26:49 | |||
130 | RIPOCHE | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | 44 | 01:26:50 | ||
135 | BOTTEREAU | REGIS | M2 | M | 01:28:30 | |||
138 | RENAUDINEAU | JONATHAN | SE | M | 45 | 01:29:41 | ||
139 | ARNOUX | CHRISTIAN | M6 | M | 01:29:42 | |||
141 | BELLOUARD | BENJAMIN | M1 | M | 01:30:15 | |||
154 | DESIDERIO | FERNANDO | M5 | M | 01:33:49 | |||
157 | VION | ROGER | M4 | M | 01:35:45 | |||
161 | PERICHET | MICKAEL | RTT Running Trail Tessouallais | M1 | M | 01:38:46 | ||
163 | RICARD | DAVID | M1 | M | 01:39:42 | |||
170 | COURTEAUX | MARC | Team Cours Tot | M1 | M | 01:42:19 | ||
171 | GEAI | SEBASTIEN | M1 | M | 01:42:28 | |||
177 | MANCEAU | PHILIPPE | M4 | M | 01:47:06 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |